Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Alpha Exceel Mattress
9791686
GEM/2026/B/7948856
Two Packet Bid
Alpha Exceel Mattress
S.a.s Nagar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
₹3 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alpha Exceel Mattress | Rishikesh Pradhan 140901,HOMIBHABHA CANCER HOSPITALAND RESEARCH CENTRE, Plot No.1,Medicity, New Chandigarh, District Mohali, Punjab 140901 GSTN-03 AAATT 3620 R 1 ZB | 5 | 45 days |
Tata Memorial Centre, EMD & PBG should be in favour of Tata Memorial Centre, Payable at New Chandigarh, (Tata Memorial Centre)
₹15,000
21 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9791686.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
alfa_spec_2026-08-21-17-34-52_6b0a21c33b68d2befb1a84a2f8b80e6f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.22 MB
1787314569.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].