Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 4 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 4 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 4 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 4 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SAI ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹1.2 L |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9040066
GEM/2026/B/7286614
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Jharkhand; Ranchi
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | - | 98 | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9040066.pdf
GEM_BID
1771937374.pdf
OTHER
ATCCWC_3d1a3da5-c8a2-408e-89201771998958939_docclhqmm1.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].