Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,600
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Dy.C.E.(M)/(S and D)
Office of the Dy.C.E(M)(Sewerage and Drainage), SEWARAGE AND DRAINAGE department Kolkata Municipal Corporation 5, S.N. Banerjee Road Kolkata-700 013 West Bengal
Repairing of damaged CI volute casing including other allied works of pump unit no. 3 at Jorabridge drainage pumping station.
2026_KMC_1039744_1
KMC/S_D/JORA/V/26-27
Open Tender
MECHANICAL
Item Rate
14 days
DLPS/JORABRIDGE
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹5,600
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TOTAL | - | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
BOQ_2553378.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].