Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified 22 601 INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0002389 09AHBPJ4278K1Z0 B R 09AHBPJ4278K1Z0 M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LQualified | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Panda Cabinet for medicine storage
9484501
GEM/2026/B/7678887
Two Packet Bid
Panda cabinet for medicine storage 6 x 3,Cabinet for medicine storage 6 x 3,Medicine storage cabine
Dhemaji, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
23 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panda cabinet for medicine storage 6 x 3 | 68 container | 1 | pieces | Dhemaji | 20 | |
| 2 | Cabinet for medicine storage 6 x 3 | 70 container | 1 | pieces | Dhemaji | 20 | |
| 3 | Medicine storage cabinet 6 x 3 | 72 container | 1 | pieces | Dhemaji | 20 | - |
| 4 | Medicine storage panda box 4 x 3 | 28 container | 1 | pieces | Dhemaji | 20 | |
| 5 | Screw | 2 inch | 50 | pieces | Dhemaji | 20 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9484501.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification_2026-06-18-09-42-22_81c05296786674bc344f94ba0f7b897c.pdf
BOQ • 0.48 MB
boq_item_sample_file-7_2026-06-18-09-42-22_b5466c2674167a6cac04480a757034c2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].