Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,200
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:00 am5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SET OF DIA63 BULL NOZE WITH CR 6.00MM AS PER DIJET CODE OR EQ. FOR T90
T72
SHARANG BR RING CARTRDE
9811232
GEM/2026/B/7965557
Two Packet Bid
SET OF DIA63 BULL NOZE WITH CR 6.00MM AS PER DIJET CODE OR EQ. FOR T90, T72, SHARANG BR RING CARTRD
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SET OF DIA63 BULL NOZE WITH CR 6.00MM AS PER DIJET CODE OR EQ. FOR T90 | - | - | - |
| T72 | - | - | - |
| SHARANG BR RING CARTRDE | - | - | - |
Chief General Manager/FGK, Field Gun Factory, Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Chief General Manager)
₹16,200
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811232.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
is_458_2026-08-26-17-42-47_17ebf3da7d40bd424c1eec7b22ca6fc6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
1787807806.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .