Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.1 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LED Light for high Mast 350 Watt with fitting & mounting accessories for outdoor dust & waterproof
02-year warranty (Havells/CGL/Bajaj/Philips/Wipro Polycab/Halonix/Pyrotech/Surya Make) Material Code: 5000000808
LED Flood light 200Watt with complete fitting and mounting accessories for outdoor dust & waterproof
02year warranty (Havells/CGL/Bajaj/Philips/Wipro Polycab/Halonix/Pyrotech/Surya Make) Material Code: 5000081257
Bollard Outdoor LED Light for Pathways Wattage- 18Watt
waterproof Round Shape
Voltage Range – 150V 270V with complete fittings and accessories. BIS &/or ISI certified. Correlated Color Temperature (K): 4500 – 6500 K (Daylight/Cool White)
Waterproof IP65/66
02-year warranty (Havells/CGL/Bajaj/Philips/Wipro Polycab/Halonix/Pyrotech/Surya Make) Material Code: 4000030981
LED Tube Light 22Watt with complete Fitting & mounting accessories
01-year Warranty (Havells/CGL/Bajaj/Philips/Wipro Polycab/Halonix/Pyrotech/Surya Make) Material Code: 5000050451
9830207
GEM/2026/B/7981718
Two Packet Bid
5000000808,5000081257,4000030981,5000050451,5000021110,5000021110
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
80%
Dy CAO CFA and BO ATPS Anpara, Dy CAO CFA and BO ATPS Anpara, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam, Limited (UPRVUNL) Anpara,, (Dy Cao Cfa And Bo Atps Anpara)
₹10,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5000000808 | As per material description | 50 | No | ee_sd_ab_anpara | 90 |
| 2 | 5000081257 | As per material description | 75 | No | ee_sd_ab_anpara | 90 |
| 3 | 4000030981 | As per material description | 50 | No | ee_sd_ab_anpara | 90 |
| 4 | 5000050451 | As per material description | 200 | No | ee_sd_ab_anpara | 90 |
| 5 | 5000021110 | As per material description | 200 | Meter | ee_sd_ab_anpara | 90 |
| 6 | 5000021110 | As per material description | 200 | Meter | ee_sd_ab_anpara | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830207.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification_2026-09-01-12-41-44_14f3049e59f344e4526107ee1b56aa1f.pdf
BOQ • 0.42 MB
boq__23145_2026-09-01-12-41-44_0636c74e844f4abf19b4188d886d791c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_cc378dd0-5015-4ac3-afc21788247128628_ee.pd1dtps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .