Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified TMC 6575 P 1A 6758 1 2A 6758 P 3A NEAR SHARDHA HOSPITAL JAYANAGAR PRABHAKAR KORE NAGAR BELGAUM KARNATAKA 591201 UDYAM KR 04 0012897 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 591201 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LQualified CTS NO 1265 G 2 SHIVASADAN RAMLING KHIND GALLI SHIVSADAN RAMLING KHIND GALLI BELAGAVI 590001 BELAGAVI KARNATAKA 590001 UDYAM KR 04 0042590 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 590001 | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 5709 MAIN MARKET ROAD CHIKODI BELAGAVI KARNATAKA CHIKODI BELAGAVI BELGAUM KARNATAKA 591201 UDYAM KR 04 0115271 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 591201 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
DRUGS
9426289
GEM/2026/B/7626831
Two Packet Bid
INFUSION SET,10 ML DISPOVAN SYR,CIPRO 100ML,METRO 100ML,NS 100 ml,EMENORM INJ 2 ML,D5 500ml,RABIVAX
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹5 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
23 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFUSION SET | 1,000 | Nos | Abraham@12345 | 15 |
| 2 | 10 ML DISPOVAN SYR | 4 | Nos | Abraham@12345 | 15 |
| 3 | CIPRO 100ML | 300 | Nos | Abraham@12345 | 15 |
| 4 | METRO 100ML | 300 | Nos | Abraham@12345 | 15 |
| 5 | NS 100 ml | 600 | Nos | Abraham@12345 | 15 |
| 6 | EMENORM INJ 2 ML | 100 | Nos | Abraham@12345 | 15 |
| 7 | D5 500ml | 100 | Nos | Abraham@12345 | 15 |
| 8 | RABIVAX S | 100 | Nos | Abraham@12345 | 15 |
| 9 | NS 500 ml | 200 | Nos | Abraham@12345 | 15 |
| 10 | N.T.SPAS INJ 2ML | 200 | Nos | Abraham@12345 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9426289.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
123_hirebagewadi_pdf_2026-06-05-13-15-03_816502aafab7fdb46636dcb1c5b2c56c.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
123_hirebagewadi_sample_2026-06-05-13-15-03_cc79e06ad4d18cf267ace3c3188832cd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].