Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹65.59Accepted-AOC 00 HANSH NAGAR RADHA RAMAN ROAD MAINPURI MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205001 | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205001 | ₹65.59 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹78.80Rejected-Finance | ₹78.80 | L2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 3 | L3₹67.88Rejected-Finance | ₹67.88 | L3 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical document miss |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MANZAR KHAN L3 | Ranjeet Enterprises L2 | S K ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Casolic powder | 1 | KG | 19.9 ₹19.9 | 15.47 ₹15.47 | 15.17 ₹15.17 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Phenolic powder | 1 | KG | 19.9 ₹19.9 | 17.47 ₹17.47 | 15.17 ₹15.17 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Carbolic Herbal Powder | 1 | KG | 19 ₹19 | 16.47 ₹16.47 Lowest | 17.45 ₹17.45 |
| 4.00 | Herbal Powder | 1 | KG | 20 ₹20 | 18.47 ₹18.47 | 17.8 ₹17.8 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
2 Aug 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO Jaora
Nagar Palika Jaora
Annual Rate call for insecticide medicine
2025_UAD_437340_1
1743
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
17 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2025
4 Aug 2025
18 Jul 2025
2 Aug 2025
18 Jul 2025
Casolic powder
Phenolic powder
Carbolic Herbal Powder
Herbal Powder
Ranjeet Enterprises
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].