Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹1.8 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.8 Cr | l1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | l2₹1.8 CrRejected-Finance 282 SADAR BAZAR JHANSI 284001 | JHANSI | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284001 | ₹1.8 Cr | l2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 3 | l3₹1.8 CrRejected-Finance 2 TALEN EKLERA ROAD RAJGARH MADHYA PRADESH 465661 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465661 | ₹1.8 Cr | l3 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹1.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹88,370
Closing Date
7 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BODA
CMO BODA
Nikay kshetrantargat navin bus stand nirman kary
2025_UAD_435729_1
2025/busstand/852
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
boda
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹12,500
₹88,370
17 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2025
11 Aug 2025
8 Jul 2025
7 Aug 2025
8 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
BOQ_513345.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.29 MB
busstanddrwaingdesign.pdf
Other Document • 2.85 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].