Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROC OF MOB COMD POST WITH PROTECTIVE COVER (9M X 9M)
9828129
GEM/2026/B/7979908
Two Packet Bid
PROC OF MOB COMD POST WITH PROTECTIVE COVER (9M X 9M)
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹12 L
₹12 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PROC OF MOB COMD POST WITH PROTECTIVE COVER (9M X 9M) | Pune | 1 | 45 days |
Commanding Officer, 108 Engr Regt, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Abhinav Rawat)
₹75,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828129.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tech_specification_2026-08-31-23-44-20_01efe6eb6dc76f73e80f5d232e5d9b7d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.32 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].