Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.00% | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -2.22% | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical GROUND FLOOR KH NO 23 21 2 DEEP VIHAR PANSALI JAI BALAJI PROPRETY PANSALI NEW DELHI NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110089 UDYAM DL 04 0028968 07AKIPG2144F1ZJ B R G | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110089 | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,300
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Manjholi, Jabalpur
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Manjholi, Jabalpur
Construction Of R.C.C. Drain Work at Different Place in Ward No. 07, Majholi
2026_UAD_521423_1
894/PWD/NP/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
Work
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,300
15 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name Of Work - | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction Of R.C.C. Drain Work at Different Place in Ward No. 07, Majholi | - | Nos | 4,21,953 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
TDOC521423.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.28 MB
WARD NO. 7 TS CERTIFICATE.pdf
Other Document • 0.05 MB
ONLINE TS WARD NO. 07 RCC NALI.pdf
Other Document • 0.04 MB
BOQ_628147.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].