Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.5 L
EMD Value
₹25,051
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, NANDIGRAM-II BLOCK
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, NANDIGRAM-II BLOCK
CONSTRUCTION OF INNOVATIVE SCIENCE LAB (1 NO) AT GROUND FLOOR IN FAVOUR OF ASADTALA BINODE VIDYAPITH ON MOUZA-ASADTALA J.L. NO-152, PLOT NO-1347, 1348, BLOCK- NANDIGRAM II DIST-PURBA MEDINIPUR
2026_ZPHD_5021751_1
WBBDO/NANDIGRAM-II/33/2025-26 3rd CALL
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, NANDIGRAM-II BLOCK
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,500
₹25,051
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, NANDIGRAM-II BLOCK
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SCHEME | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF INNOVATIVE SCIENCE LAB (1 NO) AT GROUND FLOOR IN FAVOUR OF ASADTALA BINODE VIDYAPITH ON MOUZA-ASADTALA J.L. NO-152, PLOT NO-1347, 1348, BLOCK- NANDIGRAM II DIST-PURBA MEDINIPUR | 1 | Nos | 12,52,529 | ₹12,52,529 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.45 MB
SCH1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.59 MB
BOQ_5100824.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].