Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.7 LAccepted-AOC REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹4.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BADSHAH MASHINARI AND CEMENT MARKETING H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA KO HANDIA JAL SANYATRA HETU VIDHUYT STHAPANA KE ANTARGAT SAMAGRI KRAY KARNE BABAT | ||||
| 2.00 | Copper Cable wire 3 cor- 2.5mm | 1 | NOS | 262 ₹262 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Copper Cable wire 3 cor- 4 mm | 1 | NOS | 410 ₹410 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Copper Cable wire 3 cor- 6 mm | 1 | NOS | 592 ₹592 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Copper Cable wire 4 cor- 6 mm | 1 | NOS | - |
| 6.00 | Copper Cable 19/14 | 1 | NOS | - |
| 7.00 | Nut Bolt T.V.S | 1 | NOS | 400 ₹400 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Ball Bearing 6200 | 1 | NOS | 450 ₹450 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Ball Bearing 6311 | 1 | NOS | 3,200 ₹3,200 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Contaction - M.N.X. – 140 | 1 | NOS | 2,500 ₹2,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO HARDA
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA
NAGAR PALIKA HARDA KO HANDIYA JAL SANYANTRA HETU VIDHYUT STHAPANA KE ANTARGAT SAMAGRI KRAY KARNE BABAT
2026_UAD_496094_2
1617
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Item Rate
7 days
HANDIYA WATER PLANT
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
13 Aug 2026
22 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
22 May 2026 - 22 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA KO HANDIA JAL SANYATRA HETU VIDHUYT STHAPANA KE ANTARGAT SAMAGRI KRAY KARNE BABAT | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Copper Cable wire 3 cor- 2.5mm | - | NOS | - | - |
| 3 | Copper Cable wire 3 cor- 4 mm | - | NOS | - | - |
| 4 | Copper Cable wire 3 cor- 6 mm | - | NOS | - | - |
| 5 | Copper Cable wire 4 cor- 6 mm | - | NOS | - | - |
| 6 | Copper Cable 19/14 | - | NOS | - | - |
| 7 | Nut Bolt T.V.S | - | NOS | - | - |
| 8 | Ball Bearing 6200 | - | NOS | - | - |
| 9 | Ball Bearing 6311 | - | NOS | - | - |
| 10 | Contaction - M.N.X. – 140 | - | NOS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.23 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
BOQ_613554.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].