Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹34,900
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
E O Jawan
Nagar Panchayat jawan Sikandarpur Ki seemantergat CC Avam Nali Nirman kary
Nagar Panchayat jawan Sikandarpur Ki seemantergat CC Avam Nali Nirman kary
2026_DOLBU_1179733_1
437/NPJS/2026-27 date- 22 Agust 2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Nagar Panchayat jawan Sikandarpur Ki seemantergat
Nagar Panchayat jawan Sikandarpur Ki seemantergat CC Avam Nali Nirman kary
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹450
E O jawan
₹34,900
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Earth work in fiting from outside upto the cartage of 5 KM complete item (Analysis Enclosed | 51 | cum | 222.6 | ₹11,352.6 |
| 2 | Providing & Laying of Ganular sub base aggregate layer in uniform th Complete with compaction with road rollercomplete tem (Analysis enclosed) | 17 | cum | 3,577.4 | ₹60,815.8 |
| 3 | M-150 class B/W in 1:3 cement & coarse sand mortar complete item. (Analysis Enclosed) | 4.37 | cum | 7,303 | ₹31,914.11 |
| 4 | 12mm th Plaster in 1.4 cement & coarse sand complete item (Analysis Enclosed) | 30 | sqm | 217.2 | ₹6,516 |
| 5 | Laying of c. c road in 1:11/23 cement, sand & stone l'allast complete item. S.I.No.05 Ch.No.05 | 22.5 | cum | 8,000 | ₹1,80,000 |
| 6 | Sign Board | 1 | Nos | 5,000 | ₹5,000 |
| 7 | Adding 18 GST | 1 | Nos | 53,207 | ₹53,207 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.63 MB
BOQ_2218332.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .