Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹81.7 LAdmitted-Finance NIMNI TA TASGAON DIST SANGLI | NIMNI | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | -26.50% | ₹81.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹86.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -21.89% | ₹86.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹93.0 LAdmitted-Finance NOT FOUND | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | -16.37% | ₹93.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹97.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.60% | ₹97.2 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹1.0 CrAdmitted-Finance | -10.00% | ₹1.0 Cr | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, TLIPMD Ogalewadi Karad
Executive Engineer Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project Management Dn Ogalewadi Tal Karad
Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project- Construction of Inlet structures on Inspection Path side at selective location in Km 1 to 15 of Kamathi Canal and Removing the silt at the deep cut locations of Kamathi canal.
2026_CWRDP_1285279_1
2026 Kamthi Inlet
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
365 days
Kamthi
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.1 L
24 Jun 2026
10 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
Select, At Par, Excess (+), Less (-) IOCL
Tender Inviting Authority: Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project Management Division, Oglewadi
Name of Work : Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project- Construction of Inlet structures on Inspection Path side at selective location in Km 1 to 15 of Kamathi Canal and Removing the silt at the deep cut locations of Kamathi canal..
Contract No: E Tender notice No 27 for 2025-2026
Sl. No. Item Description Item Code / Make Quantity Units Estimated Rate Addition / Deduction Addition / Deduction Values Currency Convertion against each Item Quoted Currency in INR / Other Currency BASIC RATE In Figures To be entered by the Bidder Rs. P Excise Duty VAT Freight Charges ( Unloading & Stacking) Any Other Taxes/Duties/Levies Other Taxes 2 IIIrd Party i.e DGS&D / RITES etc Inspection Charges @0.34%+Service Tax Less for Cenvat Credit,if any respect of Supplies Under full Excise Duty Category
1.01 Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project- Construction of Inlet structures on Inspection Path side at selective location in Km 1 to 15 of Kamathi Canal and Removing the silt at the deep cut locations of Kamathi canal.. BI01010001010000000000000515BI0100001113 0.0000 Nos 0.1033 Excess(+) Full Conversion INR
Total in Figures
Quoted Rate in Figures Select
Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
BOQ_2210387.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
kamthicanal.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].