Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹59,639.35Admitted-Finance | -0.12% | ₹59,639.35 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹59,711
EMD Value
₹1,194
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 6:30 pmClosed
POOJA PATEL JI
BMC OFFICE ZONE 21
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT DUSSHERA MAIDAN BARKHEDI KALAN WARD 26 ZONE 21
2026_UAD_492895_8
2025206828
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
30 days
BARKHEDI KALAN WARD 26 ZONE 21
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,194
29 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT DUSSHERA MAIDAN BARKHEDI KALAN WARD 26 ZONE 21 | 1 | JOB | 59,711 | ₹59,711 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
t8.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
BOQ_627152.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
c.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].