Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Respiratory Protective Devices-Filtering Half Masks (Q2)
9840553
GEM/2026/B/7990963
Single Packet Bid
Respiratory Protective Devices- Filtering Half Masks
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Respiratory Protective Devices-Filtering Half Masks (Q2) | Narayanappa Dayananda 500040,O/o.ASSISTANT MATERIALS MANAGER/DIESEL/MOULAALI, DIESELSTORES DEPOT, DISEL LOCO SHED, MOULAALI, UNDER LALAPET FLY OVER BRIDGE, NEAR MOULAALI RAILW AY QUARTERS, SECUNDERABAD | 4,000 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840553.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
is_9473_filtering_half_masks_2023-05-31-11-59-19_b1289749771370a7a6d20356077c7ec1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.44 MB
ATC1_a1e6d51a-997d-4f1c-82e91788412399642_ammdslmly.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].