Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹85.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A B22 A VIKAS KENDRA E BLOCK VIKAS PURI VIKASKEDRA B22 A VIKAS KENDRA E BLOCK VIKAS PURI NEW DELHI 110 018 VIKASPURI WEST DELHI DELHI 110018 UDYAM DL 11 0000552 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110018 | Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A | ₹85.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹86.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A 15 23 FIRST FLOOR DDA COMMERCIAL COMPLEX NANGAL RAYA NEW DELHI DELHI 110046 UDYAM DL 10 0041289 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110046 | Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A | ₹86.3 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹87.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A A2 185 BLOCK A2 JANAKPURI JANAKPURI NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 10 0047911 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A | ₹87.7 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A F 38 BUTTLER PLAZA NEAR CIVIL LINES CHOWKI CHOWAHRA BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0035590 09ALTPG3883D1ZQ B R | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9420896
GEM/2026/B/7622013
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹40 L
₹3.2 Cr
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 765 | - |
CASH, Head Quarters, Department of Revenue, N/A, Ministry of Finance, (Ddo)
₹1.5 L
26 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9420896.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].