Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹14.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | 2₹17.6 LRejected-Finance FIRST FLOOR SHOP NO 2 OPPOSITE PRAKASH HOSPITAL NEAR BUS STAND MANESAR GURUGRAM 122051 | MANESAR | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122051 | ₹17.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE A S GROUP LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION COOPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD L2 | THE JML CO-OPERTIVE L & C SOCIETY LIMITED GURUGRAM L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Operation and Maintenance of 50 KLD mobile STP including 01 Nos. Operator and 01 Nos. Electrician, Chemicals and UFM and repair and maintenance of 06 Nos motors with panel, wiring, pipe lines, Tanks etc, Electric connection for 1 year complete in all respect | 12 | Per Month | 1,21,306 ₹14,55,672 | 96,438 ₹11,57,256 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹18.0 L
EMD Value
₹35,961
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Mandeep Singh
Municipal Corporation MANESAR
Operation and maintenance of 50KLD capacity mobile waste/sewage treatment unit at Baba Bhishm Mandir in Manesar village, Ward no-12 under MC, Manesar
2026_HRY_537242_1
20264F23AD03 C7A1 4A92 82FE ACECCCA66D1F1809ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
ward-12
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹35,961
Yes
19 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Operation and Maintenance of 50 KLD mobile STP including 01 Nos. Operator and 01 Nos. Electrician, Chemicals and UFM and repair and maintenance of 06 Nos motors with panel, wiring, pipe lines, Tanks etc, Electric connection for 1 year complete in all respect | 12 | Per Month | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_616384.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].