Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹8.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹8.5 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | 2₹8.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
Tender Value
₹7.4 L
EMD Value
₹7,400
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo sironj
cmo sironj
construction of community hall ward 17 bhairo pathar garbh mandi sironj
2025_UAD_467228_2
2884
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
sironj
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹7,400
Yes
1 Aug 2026
6 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1community hall | |||||
| 1.01 | construction of community hall | - | Nos | 0.87 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
TenderDocument2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.53 MB
tswnstimate.pdf
Other Document • 5.89 MB
BOQ_597923.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].