Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A A 104 FIRST FLOOR DDA SHEDS NEAR C LAL CHOWK OKHLA PH 2 NEW DELHI OKHLA EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 08 0000999 07ADQPG9909B1ZF B B B M B R | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A | ₹17.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A BASEMENT B2 B3 DINAR BHAWAN 44 NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE DELHI 110014 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110014 | Make: hp
Model: HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A | ₹17.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹20.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A 0 MAIN ROAD DANTEWADA SOUTH BASTAR SOUTH BASTAR DANTEWADA DANTEWADA CHHATTISGARH 494449 | DANTEWADA | CHHATTISGARH | 494449 | Make: hp
Model: HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A | ₹20.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹20.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A 361 AGARWAL CHAMBER III 26 VEER SAVARKAR BLOCK SHAKAR PUR VIKAS MARG EAST DELHI DELHI DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A | ₹20.4 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A F 38 BUTTLER PLAZA NEAR CIVIL LINES CHOWKI CHOWAHRA BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0035590 09ALTPG3883D1ZQ B R | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹17.3 L
EMD Value
₹38,245
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8905590
GEM/2026/B/7168479
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Gurugram, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A | HSN not specified by seller | 8 pieces | 7,726 | 61,808 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 410A Cyan Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF411A | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 9,979 | 49,895 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 410A Yellow Original LJ Cartridge - CF412A | HSN not specified by seller | 8 pieces | 9,979 | 79,832 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 410A Magenta Original LJ Cartridge - CF413A | HSN not specified by seller | 7 pieces | 9,979 | 69,853 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A | HSN not specified by seller | 15 pieces | 6,915 | 103,725 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2041A | HSN not specified by seller | 11 pieces | 8,948 | 98,428 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2042A | HSN not specified by seller | 15 pieces | 8,948 | 134,220 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416A Magenta LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2043A | HSN not specified by seller | 12 pieces | 8,948 | 107,376 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | HSN not specified by seller | 18 pieces | 8,733 | 157,194 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | HSN not specified by seller | 30 pieces | 8,519 | 255,570 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 55A Blk Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE255A | HSN not specified by seller | 8 pieces | 13,235 | 105,880 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 28A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CF228A | HSN not specified by seller | 9 pieces | 8,012 | 72,108 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 230A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2300A | HSN not specified by seller | 13 pieces | 6,934 | 90,142 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 230A Cyn LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2301A | HSN not specified by seller | 14 pieces | 8,448 | 118,272 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 230A Ylw LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2302A | HSN not specified by seller | 14 pieces | 8,448 | 118,272 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 230A Mgn LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W2303A | HSN not specified by seller | 13 pieces | 8,448 | 109,824 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 200 | - |
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd, Power Grid Corporation of India Limited ‘Saudamini, 3rd Floor, Plot No.-2, Sector-29, Gurgaon (Haryana) - 122001, (Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd)
₹38,245
18 May 2026
13 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687727586789.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.13 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8905590.pdf
GEM_BID
1770702118.pdf
OTHER
1770701833.pdf
OTHER
1769751139.pdf
OTHER
BuyerATC_6cbe3e6b-9af5-41b7-9e8d1770701355847_buyergurgaon10.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770702118.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1770701833.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1769751139.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
BuyerATC_6cbe3e6b-9af5-41b7-9e8d1770701355847_buyergurgaon10.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].