Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹25,248
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CAPACITOR BANK
PWR
75KVAR
3.3KV
3PH
50HZ AS PER BUYER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT.
9769447
GEM/2026/B/7929067
Two Packet Bid
CAPACITOR BANK, PWR, 75KVAR, 3.3KV, 3PH, 50HZ AS PER BUYER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT.
Anuppur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CAPACITOR BANK | - | - | - |
| PWR | - | - | - |
| 75KVAR | - | - | - |
| 3.3KV | - | - | - |
| 3PH | - | - | - |
| 50HZ AS PER BUYER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | - | - | - |
AREA GENERAL MANAGER, SOHAGPUR AREA, SOUTH EASTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, STATE BANK OF INDIA, DHANPURI BRANCH, BRANCH, CODE 4617, BANK IFSC SBIN0004617, BANK ACCOUNT NUMBER 10964816155 SBI DHANPURI - 3 DISTRICT, SHAHDOL (SECL, SOHAGPUR AREA), (Secl Sohagpur Area)
₹25,248
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9769447.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specification_of_capacitor_bank_2026-08-17-13-54-25_7375c7c410314acb42e42b025c0b2c07.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.32 MB
generalATC_2e42fff7-a03a-470f-bab71787048672252_rrb.wasnik@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].