Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARES
9847535
GEM/2026/B/7997116
Single Packet Bid
TATA 0433 175 147 NOZZLE,MG 78241M60002 DOOR KNOB INSIDE,MG 09471M12048 HEAD LAMP BULB,MG 09343M111
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TATA 0433 175 147 NOZZLE | 6 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
| 2 | MG 78241M60002 DOOR KNOB INSIDE | 2 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
| 3 | MG 09471M12048 HEAD LAMP BULB | 2 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
| 4 | MG 09343M11116 HOSE | 1 | Set | Allahabad | 15 |
| 5 | MG 11189 82600 CYL HEAD GASKET | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847535.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
mt-21_2026-09-04-13-25-38_626e103dfe3c6e456f47df0c276fece1.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
mt-21_2026-09-04-13-25-38_6f6d6282a39ce872d699495d148b64b7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].