Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
A Veh
9737558
GEM/2026/B/7901261
Two Packet Bid
Z7 ISRAEL 8229 2320 00 Filter CCA,Z7 ISRAEL 030181B 00 Cable W1 Communication,Z7 ISRAEL 9329 6000 0
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹7.0 Cr
₹7.0 Cr
CDA (ARMY), MEERUT CANTT, CDA (ARMY), MEERUT CANTT, (Cda Army, Meerut Cantt)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Z7 ISRAEL 8229 2320 00 Filter CCA | 68 | NOS | Agra | 365 | |
| 2 | Z7 ISRAEL 030181B 00 Cable W1 Communication | 172 | NOS | Agra | 365 | |
| 3 | Z7 ISRAEL 9329 6000 00 Video Conversion Unit VCU | 55 | NOS | Agra | 365 | |
| 4 | Z7 ISRAEL 9329 3250 00 Day Camera Unit | 31 | NOS | Agra | 365 | |
| 5 | Z7 ISRAEL 041115B 00 Cable W 8 MSM Extension | 172 | NOS | Agra | 365 | |
| 6 | Z7 ISRAEL 030165B 00 Cable W 3 Sensors | 172 | NOS | Agra | 365 | |
| 7 | Z7 ISRAEL 59890A 00 EVPU Potentiometer | 87 | NOS | Agra | 365 | |
| 8 | Z7 ISRAEL 022461B 00 Chassis Display GSDU K | 70 | NOS | Agra | 365 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9737558.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
tech_specification_2026-08-11-10-52-07_5a14af2d5eba30667fe412897e0f7778.pdf
BOQ • 0.30 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-11-10-52-07_b00a5fea732a2e3490142c85ec2a9b7e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_7f504eb5-6b91-443c-98051787812414121_VEH_OSCV.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .