Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47.8 LAdmitted-Finance J 45 HARSHWARDHAN NAGAR BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | -29.47% | ₹47.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹59.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.47% | ₹59.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹82.0 LAdmitted-Finance SIYARMAU ROAD AKBAR COLONY SILWANI DIST RAISEN | SILWANI | RAISEN | MADHYA PRADESH | +21.11% | ₹82.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹67.7 L
EMD Value
₹67,720
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Dhar
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Dhar
Special Repair work of Chunar Tank (without canal)
2026_WRD_514201_1
1226/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 10-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Dhar
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹10,000
₹67,720
15 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Special work of Chunar tank (without canal) of tehsil Sardarpur dist. Dhar including Renovation of sluice and resection of bund. | |||||
| 1.01 | Special work of Chunar tank (without canal) of tehsil Sardarpur dist. Dhar including Renovation of sluice and resection of bund. | 1 | Nos | 67,72,024 | ₹67,72,024 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.02 MB
BOQ_620852.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
514201TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.32 MB
010726.pdf
PDF • 1.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].