Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,175Qualified Make: NA
Model: Bushing connector
Title: Heavy Duty Bushing connector made of Aluminium alloy with nut and bolts for 63MVA Transformer | Make: NA
Model: Bushing connector
Title: Heavy Duty Bushing connector made of Aluminium alloy with nut and bolts for 63MVA Transformer | ₹19,175 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,322.50Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: Heavy Duty Bushing connector made of Aluminium all
Title: Heavy Duty Bushing connector made of Aluminium alloy with nut and bolts for 63MVA Transformer H NO 338 LIG JARAULI PHASE 2 VAISHNAVI VIHAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208027 UDYAM UP 43 0122164 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208027 | Make: Unbrand
Model: Heavy Duty Bushing connector made of Aluminium all
Title: Heavy Duty Bushing connector made of Aluminium alloy with nut and bolts for 63MVA Transformer | ₹19,322.50 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹19,352Qualified Make: NA
Model: Heavy Duty Bushing connector
Title: Heavy Duty Bushing connector made of Aluminium alloy with nut and bolts for 63MVA Transformer | Make: NA
Model: Heavy Duty Bushing connector
Title: Heavy Duty Bushing connector made of Aluminium alloy with nut and bolts for 63MVA Transformer | ₹19,352 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Heavy Duty Bushing connector made of Aluminium alloy with nut and bolts for 63MVA Transformer
9211611
GEM/2026/B/7434322
Two Packet Bid
Heavy Duty Bushing connector made of Aluminium alloy with nut and bolts for 63MVA Transformer
Uttar Pradesh; Kanpur Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heavy Duty Bushing connector made of Aluminium alloy with nut and bolts for 63MVA Transformer | Akshay Singh 208007,ELECTRICIYT TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION | 5 | 15 days |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division-II, Kanpur , Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL),, (Ajay Kumar Burman)
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9211611.pdf
GEM_BID
new_document-6-_20-mar-2026_17-03-00_2026-03-20-17-07-40_bee4652d71f731bc2b7563c2edd45e4a.pdf
SPECIFICATION
gtc.pdf
OTHER
new_document-6-_20-mar-2026_17-03-00_2026-03-20-17-07-40_bee4652d71f731bc2b7563c2edd45e4a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].