Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.09% | ₹7.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -4.99% | ₹7.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹8.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,198
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD JMC Zone 06
EE PWD JMC Zone 06
Construction work of CC road damaged by Ryan School under division number-06 Rajiv Gandhi Ward 31.
2026_UAD_514948_2
2026-27 PRO 292
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
120 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,198
5 Aug 2026
23 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction work of CC road damaged by Ryan School under division number-06 Rajiv Gandhi Ward 31.(Forth call ) | 1 | Work | 8,19,000 | ₹8,19,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.21 MB
TenderDocumentPRO292_2.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.05 MB
BOQ_622821.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].