Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A 3 5 LAXMINARAYAN NAGAR NEAR MEHENDALE GARAGE OFF KARVE ROAD PUNE 411004 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹22.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹23.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A M S UNIQUE STATIONERS BHANDARA ROAD TEEN NAL CHOWK ITWARI NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440002 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹23.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹23.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A 182 DELUX HOUSE MODI STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0103016 27AACCB3925E1ZZ B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹23.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹23.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A C O AVIKAM AGENCIES SHOP NO 6 CHINTAMANI PARK BHAVIK NAGAR OFF GANGAPUR ROAD OPP VIDYA VIKAS HOSPITAL NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422013 UDYAM MH 23 0095991 27DTNPS6176Q1ZC B R S | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422013 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹23.9 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹95,000
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9328682
GEM/2026/B/7539486
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 300 | - |
OS & Scientist H, High Energy Materials Research Laboratory, Department of Defence Research & Development, Office of DG, (ACE), Ministry of Defence, (The Director, Hemrl)
₹95,000
4 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9328682.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1778741541.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.84 MB
spec79_dd0ac022-bf63-4549-987a1778755138509_labade.ms@hemrl.drdo.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].