Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC STANDS AS L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-AOC VILL BHALSUNI P O BARAMPUR P S KATWA DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN PIN 713150 | KATWA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713150 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC STANDS AS L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC STANDS AS L3 BIDDER |
| 4 | L4₹2.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC STANDS AS L4 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,982
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, MURARAI-II PANCHAYAT SAMITY
PAIKAR, BIRBHUM
Construction of guard wall at North east side of Morapara Pukur Nejam House towards Sobratri House at Bonha 3no ward Mouza bonha JL 92, Plot 329 within Rudranagar GP (Code No.- 114598925).
2026_ZPHD_1027797_1
WBBIR/EO/MRR-II PS/NIT-01/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
BONHA
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹400
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, MURARAI-II PANCHAYAT SAMITY
₹3,982
Yes
2 Sept 2026
12 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of guardwall at North east side of Morapara Pukur Nejam House towards Sobratri House at Bonha 3no ward Mouza bonha JL 92, Plot 329 within Rudranagar GP (Code No.- 114598925). | 1 | No | 1,99,087 | ₹1,99,087 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.30 MB
BOQ_2524721.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
SOQ01.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].