Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,140
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Rigid GI Pipe (BHEL) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9830981
GEM/2026/B/7982403
Two Packet Bid
Rigid GI Pipe (BHEL)
Chitrakoot, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹40 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rigid GI Pipe (BHEL) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | KARMOTTAM SINGH 210207,NAGAR PACHAYAT RAJAPUR | 1 | 30 days |
Executive Officer, NAGAR PANCHAYAT RAJAPUR CHITRAKOOT, (Executive Officer)
₹31,140
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830981.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
drawings_2020-11-19-19-42-45_6513189bdad4cf1d0f656e4e2c40e19c.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
cable-tray-and-accessories_2020-11-19-19-42-55_af9e5a198f6a60966f681ef2f6847452.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
ATC_1e3e6802-bf88-4a30-bc621788253296441_BUYERRAJAPUR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .