Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹88.86Admitted-Finance | ₹88.86 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹621.86Admitted-Finance | ₹621.86 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹777Admitted-Finance | ₹777 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹2,594.55Admitted-Finance | ₹2,594.55 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹6,300Admitted-Finance | ₹6,300 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Gagan Associates L6 | SHINE SURGICALS PVT LTD L3 | ALBINO LIFESCIENCES PVT LTD L7 | SMPL Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd. L5 | Prakash Medicos L1 | M/S NEW WAVES L4 | Mahaluxmi Surgical AND Medicine Distributors L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Dept of Plastic Surg | ||||||||||
| 1.01 | Botulinum Toxin 100units Inj | 25 | VIAL | 9,200 ₹9,660 | - | 11,000 ₹11,550 | 6,000 ₹6,300 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 2.01 | Polidocanol 3%/2ml Inj | 77 | AMP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 3.01 | Inj Lyophilized green powder containing 25mg of Indocyanine green | 212 | VIAL | - | - | - | - | - | 2,373 ₹2,491.65 Lowest | - |
| 4.01 | Inj Triamcinolone acetonide preservative free for intra ocular Inj 40mg | 150 | No | - | - | - | - | 84.63 ₹88.86 Lowest | 98 ₹102.9 | - |
| 5.01 | Botulinium toxin 200 units Inj | 11 | VIAL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 6.01 | Lignocaine 2.5 % Prilocaine 2.5% Tube 30 Gm | 30 | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 7.01 | Adhesive remover spray containing Hexamethyldisiloxane and cyclonentasiloxane, Silicone polymers for easy removal of the Base plate, Alcohol free , Sting free 50 ml | 48 | No | - | 740 ₹777 | - | - | - | - | 592.25 ₹621.86 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.1 L
EMD Value
₹40,258
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
THE COMMANDANT ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R
THE COMMANDANT ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
2433/MS/EXP/D 958, 773/Plastic Surg(Drugs)/IFA RE-21/2026-27 FOR AHRR
2026_ARMY_762594_1
2433/MS/EXP/D 958, 773/Plastic Surg(Drugs)/IFA RE-21/2026-27
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Buy
ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹40,258
Yes
2 Jul 2026
28 Apr 2026
19 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026 - 18 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Dept of Plastic Surg | |||||
| 1.01 | Botulinum Toxin 100units Inj | 25 | VIAL | - | - |
| 2.01 | Polidocanol 3%/2ml Inj | 77 | AMP | - | - |
| 3.01 | Inj Lyophilized green powder containing 25mg of Indocyanine green | 212 | VIAL | - | - |
| 4.01 | Inj Triamcinolone acetonide preservative free for intra ocular Inj 40mg | 150 | No | - | - |
| 5.01 | Botulinium toxin 200 units Inj | 11 | VIAL | - | - |
| 6.01 | Lignocaine 2.5 % Prilocaine 2.5% Tube 30 Gm | 30 | No | - | - |
| 7.01 | Adhesive remover spray containing Hexamethyldisiloxane and cyclonentasiloxane, Silicone polymers for easy removal of the Base plate, Alcohol free , Sting free 50 ml | 48 | No | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
BOQ_854217.xls
BOQ • 0.81 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].