Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹13,650 00 BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI KAUSHAMBI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212202 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212202 | ₹13,650 |
Tender Value
₹13,650
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 6:43 pmClosed
Unbranded Solid Carbide Drill
Length 75 millimeter
GEMC-511687785574457
GEMC-511687785574457
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Solid Carbide Drill, Length 75 millimeter | NA / DIA 5 DRILL | HSN not specified by seller | 35 pieces | 390 | 13,650 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687785574457.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].