Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹42.9 LDisqualified 34 A 1 BRAHMPURI INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0018032 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹42.9 L | L1 | Disqualified |
| 2 | L2₹43.4 LDisqualified 8 NEW BERRY ROAD GULZAR COLONY LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 UDYAM UP 50 0033217 09AAFCR0742N1Z2 B R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | ₹43.4 L | L2 | Disqualified |
| 3 | L3₹43.5 LDisqualified | ₹43.5 L | L3 | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified GALA NO 7 BHISHEN UDYOG MUNERVA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE NR RAJA INDUSTRIAL MULUND WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400080 UDYAM MH 19 0030776 27AAACM9782E1Z7 B M R B MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400080 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹43 L
EMD Value
₹43,000
Closing Date
19 Feb 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Servers (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8950497
GEM/2026/B/7208050
Two Packet Bid
Servers (V2)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
₹1 Cr
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Servers (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 1 | - |
inspector General of police, Ats Headquarter, near amausi railway station , Anaura, Lucknow 226008, (Ig Ats Up)
₹43,000
16 Mar 2026
7 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8950497.pdf
GEM_BID
Server_c00e101f-0b6c-4481-845a1770469255847_dsphq.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Server_c00e101f-0b6c-4481-845a1770469255847_dsphq.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.11 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].