Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn 203 LAXMI BHAWAN 72 NEW DELHI NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 08 0015575 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn 1035SECTOR NO C SUNIL YADAV SUKHLIYA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn 1 7364 STREET NO 11 EAST GORAKH PARK SHAHDARA DELHI EAST DELHI DELHI 110032 UDYAM DL 07 0001632 | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110032 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9087022
GEM/2026/B/7327126
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 13 | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9087022.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].