Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.2 LAdmitted-Finance 77 T H ROAD KONDAKKARAI CHENNAI 600 120 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600120 | ₹24.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹30.1 LAdmitted-Finance 5 151 B DR SUBRAYAN NAGAR METTUR DAM SALEM 636 401 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹30.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MEGALA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | PRABU ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PVT LTD L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Feeder Isolation Gate with Pneumatic Cylinder for 36” Gravimetric Feeder of HP 1103 Bow Mill of 1 x 800 MW Unit. | 2 | Nos. | 20,50,000 ₹24,19,000 Lowest | 25,50,550 ₹30,09,649 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,500
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPP-III
Athipattu Pudunagar, Chennai 600 120
Procurement of Feeder Isolation Gate with Pneumatic Power Cylinder for 36 inch Gravimetric Feeder of HP 1103 Bowl Mill
2026_EB_654239_1
CE- 22/2025-26/NCTPP-III
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
NCTPP-III
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹18,500
Yes
14 May 2026
10 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
Feeder Isolation Gate with Pneumatic Cylinder for 36” Gravimetric Feeder of HP 1103 Bow Mill of 1 x 800 MW Unit.
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CE22SPN.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.91 MB
ce22drg.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.39 MB
BOQ_784503.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].