Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹60,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PACKING MATERIAL
9842642
GEM/2026/B/7992806
Two Packet Bid
M.S. PACKING STRIP 1 2,HEX BOLT 3 BY 8 X 7,M.S. WASHER 1 BY 2,HEX BOLT 3 BY 8 X 5 M.S.,HEX BOLT 3 B
Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S. PACKING STRIP 1 2 | 10 | KGS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 2 | HEX BOLT 3 BY 8 X 7 | 40 | KGS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 3 | M.S. WASHER 1 BY 2 | 20 | KGS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 4 | HEX BOLT 3 BY 8 X 5 M.S. | 40 | KGS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 5 | HEX BOLT 3 BY 8 X 6 M.S. | 40 | KGS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 6 | HEX NUT 3 BY 8 M.S. | 40 | KGS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 7 | WASHER 3 BY 8 M.S. | 20 | KGS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 8 | PVC PACKING STRIP 1 BY 2 | 10 | KGS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 9 | LEAD SEAL FOR EXPORT | 10 | NOS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 10 | TRANSPARENT PLASTIC WRAPPER 25 MICRON ROLL | 50 | KGS | MOHANPRABHU RPA CK IN G M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana, STR IP AS PER SA MPLE | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842642.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
g261502051_atc_merged_2026-09-03-13-55-13_884a1d38b03b9687424a24241d095bbb.pdf
BOQ • 0.72 MB
boq_item__file_-26_2026-09-03-13-55-13_64c9b68bee4f9c412f219714edaf69fd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].