Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹11.0 LRejected-Finance BHITI BELA MAHARUA AMBEDKARNAGAR UTTARPRADESH AMBEDKAR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 224231 UDYAM UP 04 0001442 | AMBEDKAR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 224231 | ₹11.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹11.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical HALKACHUJOTE PHANSIDEWA DIST DARJEELING | - | - | Rejected-Technical DQ |
Tender Value
₹11.0 L
EMD Value
₹22,027
Closing Date
20 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
District Engineer, HZP
Office of the District Engineer, HZP
Construction of Drain with cover Slab from Surabuddin Middey House to Khairujjaman Molla House under South Sankrail G.P. within Sankrail Panchayet Samity.(2nd Call of NIT63 Sl. No. 2 of 2025-26)
2026_ZPHD_1000007_1
HZP/DE/NIT82/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
Sankrail P. Samity
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹0
₹22,027
25 Aug 2026
5 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].