Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
EE RURAL ENGINEERING SERVICES DIVISION NARSINGHPUR
EE RURAL ENGINEERING SERVICES DIVISION NARSINGHPUR
Empaneling vendors for the execution of major repair and maintenance as well as source and pipeline expansionworks for rural tap water schemes District Narsinghpur
2026_RES_531883_1
01PHE/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Empanelment
730 days
Narsingpur
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹50,000
EE RURAL ENGINEERING SERVICES DIVISION NARSINGHPUR
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.37 MB
DetailNit.pdf
Other Document • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].