Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 CrAccepted-Finance MANGOLPURI DELHI 110083 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110083 | ₹1.7 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 4 | L4₹1.9 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L1 | SHREE LAXMI VISHNU CONSTRUCTION L3 | swastik habitates india private limited L2 | VERMA CONSTRUCTION L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Jhegda Barrage | |||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Jhegda Barrage | 1 | Nos | 1,67,86,214 ₹1,67,86,214 Lowest | 1,74,01,390 ₹1,74,01,390 | 1,71,31,791 ₹1,71,31,791 | 1,90,16,533 ₹1,90,16,533 |
Tender Value
₹2.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Dhar
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Dhar
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Jhegda Barrage Project, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that
2026_WRD_488568_1
1206/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 09-03-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
365 days
Dhar
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹15,000
₹2.5 L
12 May 2026
17 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
Construction of Jhegda Barrage
Construction of Jhegda Barrage
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 11.49 MB
488568.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.24 MB
BOQ_576714.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Amendment0204.pdf
PDF • 2.97 MB
Amendment0204date.pdf
PDF • 1.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].