Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.8 LAccepted-AOC A7 NEHRU COLONY HARDA M P C O S P AGRAWAL 15 MADHUVAN COLONY BARWANI M P | HARDA | HARDA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹7.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order release |
| 2 | L2₹8.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHIVA CONSTRUCTION L1 | TIWARI AND SONS Prop. SHRIKANT TIWARI L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Indoor type floor Rested front operated, APFC Panel (50+50+50+50+25+25+25+10+5+5+3+2)300kVARasper thegivenspecificationfabricatedfrom16SWG(1.6mm)M.S. Sheet for Enclosure, Door, and partition as per your requirementofsizeHxWxD1500x1400x350mm,back closed type with powder coating RAL 7032 Shade | 1 | nos | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 60,000 ₹60,000 |
| 2.00 | MSStandFabricatedfromMSangleof35x5ofheight 300mm | 1 | nos | 20,000 ₹20,000 Lowest | 22,000 ₹22,000 |
| 3.00 | AluminumBusbarof600Aformainandconnectorofspecific rating with color code heat shrinkable sleeves | 1 | set | 28,000 ₹28,000 Lowest | 29,000 ₹29,000 |
| 4.00 | MCCB630ATP36kAThermalMagneticReleasewith Spreader Links | 1 | nos | 58,000 ₹58,000 Lowest | 58,500 ₹58,500 |
| 5.00 | Automatic Power Factor Correction (APFC)Relay–12 Stages | 1 | nos | 65,000 ₹65,000 Lowest | 66,000 ₹66,000 |
| 6.00 | CylindricalTypeCapacitorBankof50kVARwithMCCB 100ATP25kAThermalMagneticReleasewithSpreader Link sand Contactor MNX 95 | 4 | nos | 10,000 ₹40,000 Lowest | 12,000 ₹48,000 |
| 7.00 | Cylindrical Type Capacitor Bank of25kVAR with MCB63A TP and Contactor MNX 70 | 3 | nos | 18,000 ₹54,000 Lowest | 19,000 ₹57,000 |
| 8.00 | Cylindrical Type Capacitor Bank of10kVAR with MCB32A TP and Contactor MNX 32 | 1 | nos | 23,000 ₹23,000 Lowest | 23,500 ₹23,500 |
| 9.00 | Cylindrical Type Capacitor Bank of05kVAR with MCB16A TP and Contactor MNX 18 | 2 | nos | 20,000 ₹40,000 Lowest | 20,500 ₹41,000 |
| 10.00 | Cylindrical Type Capacitor Bank of03kVAR with MCB10A TP and Contactor MNX 12 | 1 | nos | 22,000 ₹22,000 Lowest | 22,100 ₹22,100 |
Tender Value
₹7.9 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
1 Jan 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Purchasing of control penal material for water works filter plant
2024_UAD_388838_1
10006
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,000
5 Aug 2026
17 Dec 2024
3 Jan 2025
17 Dec 2024
1 Jan 2025
17 Dec 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].