Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm5d left
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HIRING OF ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (AMC) FOR UPS (MAKE: M/S SYNERGY SYSTEMS) INSTALLED AT CNG ROS AND COCO STATIONS IN CGD VARANASI FOR 03 YEARS; AS PER RFQ DOCUMENT; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); A..
9809419
GEM/2026/B/7964026
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HIRING OF ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (AMC) FOR UPS (MA
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HIRING OF ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (AMC) FOR UPS (MAKE: M/S SYNERGY SYSTEMS) INSTALLED AT CNG ROS AND COCO STATIONS IN CGD VARANASI FOR 03 YEARS; AS PER RFQ DOCUMENT; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); A.. | Chandan Kumar 221105,GAIL(India)Limited Varanasi CGD, CGS -CNG Mother Station Bhagwanpur Harhaua Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh -221105 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809419.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787748656.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1787748672.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1787748687.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
RFQSYN_939709a7-9f81-4512-8f481787748911779_buycon471.gil.jh@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].