Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: (110 LITRE DOUBLE WHEEL) 00 VILLAGE PATHARKUTI DHANAURA RAMPUR TAGA CHANDPUR ROAD HIRA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JYOTIBA PHULE NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 244231 UDYAM UP 40 0024030 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244231 | Make: NA
Model: (110 LITRE DOUBLE WHEEL) | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: (110 LITRE DOUBLE WHEEL) 00 HAIDARPUR JAMALPUR ROAD SADAR JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222001 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222001 | Make: NA
Model: (110 LITRE DOUBLE WHEEL) | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Steel Wheelbarrows (Q3)
9086502
GEM/2026/B/7326651
Two Packet Bid
Steel Wheelbarrows
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steel Wheelbarrows (Q3) | - | 20 | - |
CMO, Municipal Council Multai, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo, Nagar Palika Parishad Multai)
₹4,000
17 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9086502.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC001_60cf81bd-e75c-4ba6-8aa91772795404161_ELECTRICALMULTAI.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC001_60cf81bd-e75c-4ba6-8aa91772795404161_ELECTRICALMULTAI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].