Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹5,316 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 5 | ₹8,236.80 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹1,909.98 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 9 | ₹4,810.86 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹1,181.25 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
DGLP GEM 28 DRUGS 2026 27
9364251
GEM/2026/B/7571408
Two Packet Bid
Tab Diazoxide 25mg,Pantoprazole 40 mg plus Domperidone 10 mg Tab,Tramadol 50mg plus Paracetamol 500
Kamrup, Assam
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Diazoxide 25mg | 60 | No | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 2 | Pantoprazole 40 mg plus Domperidone 10 mg Tab | 10,560 | No | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 3 | Tramadol 50mg plus Paracetamol 500mg Tab | 1,458 | No | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 4 | Etoricoxib 120 mg Tab | 3,186 | No | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 5 | Naloxone 1 mg ml Inj | 15 | Amp | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 6 | Donepezil 10mg Tab | 2,130 | No | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 7 | Flunarzine 10 mg Tab | 200 | No | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 8 | Topiramate 100 mg Tab | 6,438 | No | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 9 | TAB METHYLPHENIDATE 10 MG | 3,000 | NO | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 10 | Carbidopa 10 mg plus Levadopa 100 mg Tab | 1,156 | No | Kamrup | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9364251.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.32 MB
specifications_28_2026-05-22-08-08-11_304ba27c4d4dd45d96aee06a8be66200.pdf
BOQ • 1.11 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-22-08-08-11_0b8baa19fefd7415f439b84626263ef6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].