Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹12,722
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue tomorrow
SARPANCH / GRAMPANCHAYAT ADHIKARI
GRAMPANCHAYAT MAJGAON TAL KHALAPUR DIST RAIGAD
Providing And Fixing of Mazgaon Buadh samajmandir Shed V.P Mazgaon Tal Khalapur Dist Raigad
2026_RAIGA_1313762_3
MAJGAON/KHALAPUR/2026-27/12
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
210 days
AT MAJGAON
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹118
₹12,722
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing And Fixing of Mazgaon Buadh samajmandir Shed V.P Mazgaon Tal Khalapur Dist Raigad | 1 | NO | 12,72,234 | ₹12,72,234 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
BOQ_2281424.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.62 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].