Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SHREE LUXMI SALES CORPORATION | 3 | ₹2.6 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SHREE LUXMI SALES CORPORATION | 3 | ₹3.0 L |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
NICKEL SCREEN 1350 KT SIZE-0.06MM X 2.36 X 0.32
NICKEL SCREEN WK. 1500/30 SIZE-0.06 X 2.36 X 0.32
9519789
GEM/2026/B/7710405
Two Packet Bid
NICKEL SCREEN 1350 KT SIZE-0.06MM X 2.36 X 0.32,NICKEL SCREEN WK. 1500/30 SIZE-0.06 X 2.36 X 0.32
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹1 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NICKEL SCREEN 1350 KT SIZE-0.06MM X 2.36 X 0.32 | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 7 | 45 days | |
| NICKEL SCREEN WK. 1500/30 SIZE-0.06 X 2.36 X 0.32 | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 6 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9519789.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
swo_2026-06-25-12-38-25_0a97a2fa2eb5609db5438b4b0b10a920.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.40 MB
swo_2026-06-25-12-41-06_2c20067181caedf989ee81a91c2e4d55.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.40 MB
1782371781.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
atc_2026-06-25-12-38-25_bc199663dd7a75a2b891b4aba7f5b601.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
atc_2026-06-25-12-41-06_e2e5695a81894ec541e5d221da23019d.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
ATC_a3c8a096-5c24-48f5-90a61782371846081_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].