Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Smart Rack (V2) (Q3)
9816395
GEM/2026/B/7969985
Two Packet Bid
Smart Rack (V2)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smart Rack (V2) (Q3) | Anil Kumar Dudi 226031,CSIR-Central Drug Research Institute Sector 10, Jankipuram Extension, Sitapur Road, Lucknow 226031,Uttar Pradesh, INDIA | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9816395.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787892748.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
atc2026_35805cee-a2b6-42ab-a5e71787892903389_dilips.singh@cdri.res.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .