Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC NOT AVAILABLE | ₹2.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance NOT AVAILABLE | ₹2.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
1 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
CONSTRUCTION OF NEW TOILET AT KAMARDIHA PRATHAMIK VIDYALAYA
2025_ZPHD_916943_26
3741
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹4,000
Yes
26 Aug 2026
9 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
1 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 16-Nov-2025 05:08 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF NEW TOILET AT KAMARDIHA PRATHAMIK VIDYALAYA Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916943_26
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF NEW TOILET AT KAMARDIHA PRATHAMIK VIDYALAYA
Contract No: 3741/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Firoj Khan (GSTN-19AXTPK4386P1Z8) BID ID -7252866 200000.000 -0.100 199800.000 One Lakh Ninety Nine Thousand Eight Hundred
2.00 GURUPADA RAJAK (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7252590 200000.000 -0.200 199600.000 One Lakh Ninety Nine Thousand Six Hundred
3.00 DIPANKAR MANDAL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7254842 200000.000 -0.050 199900.000 One Lakh Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: GURUPADA RAJAK(199600.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF NEW TOILET AT KAMARDIHA PRATHAMIK VIDYALAYA Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916943_26
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 GURUPADA RAJAK (BID ID -7252590) 199600.000 L1
2 Firoj Khan (BID ID -7252866) 199800.000 L2
3 DIPANKAR MANDAL (BID ID -7254842) 199900.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].