Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹15.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order NO. 235 Date 10.07.2026 |
| 2 | 2₹15.7 LRejected-Finance MORGHADI M P | MORGHADI | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹15.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹15.9 LRejected-Finance PROPRIETOR KAMAL RAJBHAR NEAR PANI TAPAK HOUSE NO 2361 BAJRANG NAGAR RANJHI DISTRICT JABALPUR M P | JABALPUR | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹15.9 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
Tender Value
₹15.3 L
EMD Value
₹11,500
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SHRIKANT KATE
IMC INDORE
Cement Concrete Work 25 Percent Public Contribution from House No. 64 Noshad Choudhry House to Bhura Bhai House to Akbar Bhai House Last Corner at Tower Wali Gali in Ward No. 41 under Zone No. 19 Second Call
2026_UAD_481546_1
121/EE/BILLS/25-26/G-07
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
INDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,500
17 Aug 2026
13 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Cement Concrete Work (25% Public Contribution) from House No. 64 Noshad Choudhry House to Bhura Bhai House to Akbar Bhai House Last Corner at Tower Wali Gali in Ward No. 41 under Zone No. 19 | |||||
| 1.01 | Cement Concrete Work (25% Public Contribution) from House No. 64 Noshad Choudhry House to Bhura Bhai House to Akbar Bhai House Last Corner at Tower Wali Gali in Ward No. 41 under Zone No. 19 | - | Nos | 15,27,998 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
1527998.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.88 MB
121FINALNIT2526T.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.88 MB
BOQ_566290.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].