Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 L | ₹3.9 L | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 L | ₹4.4 L | L2 |
| 3 | L3₹4.8 L | ₹4.8 L | L3 |
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
- Devendra Singh Sidar(DFLT)
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL, DANTEWADA
Borewell Drilling at Bal Sampreshan at ward no 11 (200mm dia)
197044
Borewell Drilling at Bal Sampreshan
OPEN TENDER
WORKS
PERCENTAGE
3 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL
Required Past Technical Experience: AS PER NIT
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD)
WORKS
- Devendra Singh Sidar(DFLT)
OPEN TENDER
PERCENTAGE
OPEN TO ALL
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL, DANTEWADA
TENDER SECTION
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER,MUNICIPAL COUNCIL, DANTEWADA
120
3
No
0
197044
21 Aug, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
27 Aug, 2026 5:00:00 PM IST
6 Aug, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
Borewell Drilling at Bal Sampreshan
Borewell Drilling at Bal Sampreshan at ward no 11 (200mm dia)
5000.00 INR
Fixed Deposit Receipt (OFFLINE)
438000.00
2
27 Aug, 2026 4:30:00 PM IST
438000
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
0.00 INR
0d 16h 46m
12 documents required · 9 mandatory · 3 optional
₹0
₹5,000
21 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
boq_comp_chart.xls
BOQ Comparative Chart • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.10 MB
5599114255198818931_197044_E-Proc NIT Bore well Dantewada.doc
NIT • 0.08 MB
3139612017274007233_197044_Estimates_ward11 4.pdf
NIT • 0.38 MB
641607464046025456_197044_FORM A Annexore O.doc
NIT • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].