Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹41.6 LAccepted-AOC FLAT NO 09 HOUSE NO 3230 CHURCH ROAD GADHINGLAJ TAL GADHINGLAJ DIST KOLHAPUR MAHARASHTRA 416502 | GADHINGLAJ | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416502 | ₹41.6 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹42.0 LRejected-AOC GADHINGLAJ | GADHINGLAJ | ₹42.0 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 3 | L-2₹42.0 LRejected-AOC MAHARASHTRA | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹42.0 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 4 | L-2₹42.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹42.0 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 5 | L-2₹42.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹42.0 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
Tender Value
₹42.0 L
EMD Value
₹43,000
Closing Date
20 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Kolhapur Irrigation Division South Kolhapur
sinchan bhavan,Tarabai Park kolhapur
Repairs to Bhadvan K T Weir Under Chitri Medium Project
2026_CWRDP_1268756_2
e tender notice No 27 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
BHadawan
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹43,000
28 Apr 2026
13 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
PART I
Repairs to Bhadvan K .T. Weir Under Chitri Medium Project
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Royalty Chargegs
Insurance (1% on Part I)
Total Part II in Figures
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
BHDAWANPDF.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.41 MB
BOQ_2185363.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].